Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Fashion
  3. Shoes
  4. Women's Shoes
  5. Women's Heels
  6. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 5,000 online stores. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
Best Buy
Amazon
Walmart
Target
Home Depot
Costco
Newegg
Lowe's
Contact Us
andrew@buywisely.com.au
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium
Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium
Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

Size:

S
L

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 05/15/2026 09:33:07

Amazon.com.au

$26.39

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support 3/4 Length Insoles, Pair, Medium

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Discount Chemist

$21.50

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles - Medium

Delivery between 20–22 May $9.11

Netpharmacy

$22.82

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles Medium

Delivery between 22–29 May $18.12

Pharmacy Direct

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium

Delivery $8.99

Chemist Australia

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium

Delivery $8.99

pharmacy4less.com.au

$24.79

Neat Feat Max Foot Support Medium

Delivery between 21–27 May $9.99

David Jones Pharmacy

$26.30

Neat Feat Max Foot Support Medium

Delivery $9.95

Chemist Warehouse

$26.39

Neat Feat Orthotics Maximum Foot Support - Medium

Delivery between Mon – Tue $9.99

Scown's Pharmacy

$27.95

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support and Metatarsal Brace - Medium

Delivery $8.95

eBay.com.au

$29.86

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support Eva Insoles - Medium

Delivery $8.90

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Reviews

5 January 2020Benji13

originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

Bought this product about a month ago my feet have not been as sore and hardly any swelling and so comfortable thank you

BEST SUPPORT EVA
22 July 2022Net54

originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

Bought new pair of boots and have always used Neat Feat for support. Greatest and most long lasting support for my feet.

Excellent!
21 October 2019LV63

originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

Half foot rubber arch support - just what I was looking for - very pleased with - can move from shoe to shoe.

Specification

Assembled Length0.281m
Assembled Height0.039m
Assembled Width0.108m

Price comparison

Updated 25 days ago
Amazon.com.au

$26.39

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support 3/4 Length Insoles, Pair, Medium

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Discount Chemist

$21.50

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles - Medium

Delivery between 20–22 May $9.11

Netpharmacy

$22.82

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles Medium

Delivery between 22–29 May $18.12

Pharmacy Direct

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium

Delivery $8.99

Chemist Australia

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Medium

Delivery $8.99

Price history

Price history

Reviews

5 January 2020

Bought this product about a month ago my feet have not been as sore and hardly any swelling and so comfortable thank you

Benji13 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
BEST SUPPORT EVA
22 July 2022

Bought new pair of boots and have always used Neat Feat for support. Greatest and most long lasting support for my feet.

Net54 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Excellent!
21 October 2019

Half foot rubber arch support - just what I was looking for - very pleased with - can move from shoe to shoe.

LV63 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Good on your feet
3 December 2019

I brought these inlou for buying dearer ones but these don’t seem to be doing the right thing for me I am still having the foot pain

Lei84 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Great Supports
30 September 2021

Small price to pay to help my aching arches - walk a lot and wouldn’t be able to do it without these - small & compact but if you are having arch issues I definitely recommend them

Meggymoocher originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Great fit and comfortable
29 May 2018

I have flat feet with fused bones. 1st time inserted into my shoes I felt instant relief.

Laurie45 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Great shoe insert
9 June 2019

I regularly buy these inserts. Very comfortable and good value. They provide great support and help me with foot and associated back pain. Great product!!

Cosmicgirl84 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Inner Soles
11 September 2019

Great product!

saleslmr originally posted on ebay.com
Wish we could buy in USA
1 December 2020

Perfect amount of arch support

odatcat2006 originally posted on ebay.com
terrible
25 September 2018

keeps sliding forward when you put yr foot in the shoe

jay55 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

Specification

Assembled Length0.281m
Assembled Height0.039m
Assembled Width0.108m