Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Fashion
  3. Shoes
  4. Women's Shoes
  5. Women's Heels
  6. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 5,000 online stores. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
Best Buy
Amazon
Walmart
Target
Home Depot
Costco
Newegg
Lowe's
Contact Us
andrew@buywisely.com.au
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
Β© 2026 BuyWiselyβ€’Price data powered by pricesAPI.ioβ€’Retailers: SellWisely.io
Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small
Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small
Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

Size:

M
L

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

US Sizes: Size Medium is equivalent to Women's 8-10, Men's 7-9 Helps relieve pain and fatigue in your arch, heel, knee, leg and lower back Offers prescription like foot support, combats the forces of heel strike Stabilizes foot in shoe to minimize friction, gives maximum metatarsal support Redistributes body weight to reduce foot pain Neat Feat Maximum Foot Supports offer three-quarter length support that don't pack down. They flex and flow with every foot movement. The design is truly innovative, the heel cup cradles your heel, the heel bed cushions and absorbs impact and shock. The mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, and the metatarsal pads support your transverse arch. Neat Feat's innovative EVA cushioning construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly to reduce trauma. These maximum foot supports are your ideal solution to relieve heel, lower back and arch pain, stabilize your foot and prevent strain and injury. Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support is designed to give you maximum support and protection against heel strike and lower back pain. Directions Insert in shoes. Wear for a few hours a day until feet adjust to the correction. Then wear full time. Hand wash in warm water and air dry.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 05/14/2026 20:49:01

Netpharmacy

$22.85

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles Small

Delivery between 21–28 May $18.14

Discount Chemist

$24.20

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles - Small

Delivery between 20–22 May $9.11

Pharmacy Direct

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small

Delivery $8.99

Chemist Australia

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small

Delivery $8.99

pharmacy4less.com.au

$24.79

Neat Feat Max Foot Support Small

Delivery between 21–27 May $9.99

David Jones Pharmacy

$26.30

Neat Feat Max Foot Support Small

Delivery $9.95

Chemist Warehouse

$26.39

Neat Feat Orthotics Footcare Maximum Foot Support Small

Delivery between Mon – Tue $9.99

Scown's Pharmacy

$27.95

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support and Metatarsal Brace - Small

Delivery $8.95

Pharmacy Junction

$29.99

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Insoles Small

Delivery between Mon – Thu $8.99

eBay.com.au

$31.17

Neat Feat Max Foot Support - Small

Delivery $8.95

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Reviews

11 November 2019Dougall

originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

Not happy with this product, did not help the pain in my feet and kept moving in my shoe as only half size insert. will be sending back, waste of money.

Amazing relief
27 October 2018Tia1098

originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

Purchased couple of months ago now, wish I’d bought sooner. The relief has been amazing. Took a little while to settle in but definitely worth it if your suffering in pain and need support.

Awsome product
17 July 2019Smlfry

originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

I bought these as I need support in my arches. These are amazing and do the job .

Specification

Refrigeration RequiredNo
Flammable GoodsNo

Price comparison

Updated 26 days ago
Netpharmacy

$22.85

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles Small

Delivery between 21–28 May $18.14

Discount Chemist

$24.20

Neat Feat 3/4 Max Support EVA Insoles - Small

Delivery between 20–22 May $9.11

Pharmacy Direct

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small

Delivery $8.99

Chemist Australia

$24.49

Neat Feat Maximum Foot Support Small

Delivery $8.99

pharmacy4less.com.au

$24.79

Neat Feat Max Foot Support Small

Delivery between 21–27 May $9.99

Price history

Price history

Reviews

11 November 2019

Not happy with this product, did not help the pain in my feet and kept moving in my shoe as only half size insert. will be sending back, waste of money.

Dougall originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Amazing relief
27 October 2018

Purchased couple of months ago now, wish I’d bought sooner. The relief has been amazing. Took a little while to settle in but definitely worth it if your suffering in pain and need support.

Tia1098 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Awsome product
17 July 2019

I bought these as I need support in my arches. These are amazing and do the job .

Smlfry originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Can't go without
20 April 2022

I now cannot wear shoes without these inserts. I've bought a pair for each pair of shoes they are so good. I stand and walk for 10+ hours a day with no pain. Without them I wouldn't be able to work any more. So happy

Melly0101 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Great package
28 December 2018

Excellent , low price, fast delivery and great service

Milkica originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Quick fix for leg pain
1 August 2020

Worked as I hoped, flat shoes were causing me some leg pain and these orthotics did the trick, lifting my heel enough to ease the strain.

Jas7000 originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au
Sticky bond doesn’t work
12 May 2022

Whilst these are good for alleviating heel pain from plantar fasciitis they worked for a few minutes then became unstuck and started moving out of position which was very disappointing better off just getting a full sized insert that has built in arch support. Way too expensive. Will have to return this.

Theatin originally posted on chemistwarehouse.com.au

Specification

Refrigeration RequiredNo
Flammable GoodsNo